Sędzia
Miejsce
Data
Rodzaj
Sędzia
Miejsce
Data
Rodzaj
Izabela Olejniczak Będzin 28.07.2013 krajowa
Adam Janowski Warszawa 12.09.2015 krajowa
Adam Janowski Bydgoszcz - Nocna 13.02.2016 krajowa
Adam Janowski Lublin 14.06.2015 krajowa
Adam Janowski Inowrocław 19.04.2015 krajowa
Adam Janowski Bytom (I, III, IV, V, VI, VIII) 19.09.2015 krajowa
Adam Janowski Gorzów Wielkopolski 20.09.2015 krajowa
Aleksandr Soroko (Białoruś) Kielce 17-18.11.2007 międzynarodowa
Aleksandra Lubaszka Zakopane 01.08.2004 krajowa
Aleksandra Lubaszka Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 03.10.2004 krajowa
Aleksandra Lubaszka Bielsko-Biała 05.07.2015 krajowa
Aleksandra Lubaszka Warszawa 08.09.2007 krajowa
Aleksandra Lubaszka Częstochowa 13.04.2014 krajowa
Aleksandra Lubaszka Nowy Targ 15.07.2012 krajowa
Aleksandra Lubaszka Zielona Góra 18.09.2011 krajowa
Aleksandra Lubaszka Leszno 24.02.2008 inne
Aleksandra Lubaszka Chojnice 28.07.2013 krajowa
Aleksandra Lubaszka Świebodzice 29.07.2012 krajowa
Anatolij Zhuk (Białoruś) Wrocław 26.05.2007 krajowa
Andras Korozs (Węgry) Katowice 24-26.03.2006 międzynarodowa
Andreas Korozs (H) Oberwart (Austria) 18.07.2010 międzynarodowa
Andreas Polgar (Cz) Trencin (Słowacja) 28.01.2012 międzynarodowa
Andrei Kisliakov (Białoruś) Poznań 07.11.2004 międzynarodowa
Andrej Kisljakov (Białoruś) Rzeszów 09-10.02.2008 międzynarodowa
Andrew H. Brace (GB) Poznań 06.11.2010 międzynarodowa
Andrzej Kaźmierski Nowa Ruda 02-03.12.2006 krajowa
Andrzej Kaźmierski Świebodzice (o/Wałbrzych) 06.12.2014 krajowa
Andrzej Kaźmierski Rybnik 10.05.2015 krajowa
Andrzej Kaźmierski Gdańsk 16.01.2011 krajowa
Andrzej Kaźmierski Brodnica (o/ Toruń) 17-18.01.2015 krajowa
Andrzej Kaźmierski Opole 28-29.04.2007 międzynarodowa
Andrzej Stępiński Bydgoszcz 03.05.2007 krajowa
Andrzej Stępiński Warszawa 07-08.07.2007 międzynarodowa
Andrzej Stępiński Poznań 10-11.11.2007 międzynarodowa
Andrzej Stępiński Bydgoszcz (Walentynkowa) 11-12.02.2012 krajowa
Andrzej Stępiński Kołobrzeg 24-25.06.2017 międzynarodowa
Andrzej Tyburczyk Gorzów Wielkopolski 04.07.2010 krajowa
Andrzej Tyburczyk Radom 04.09.2011 krajowa
Andrzej Tyburczyk Zabrze 06.04.2014 krajowa
Andrzej Tyburczyk Zabrze 10.04.2016 krajowa
Andrzej Tyburczyk Legionowo 10.10.2010 krajowa
Andrzej Tyburczyk Legionowo 12.04.2015 krajowa
Andrzej Tyburczyk Chorzów 12.09.2010 krajowa
Andrzej Tyburczyk Legionowo 14.10.2012 krajowa
Andrzej Tyburczyk Częstochowa 19.04.2009 krajowa
Andrzej Tyburczyk Rzeszów 19.08.2007 krajowa
Andrzej Tyburczyk Poznań 21.10.2012 międzynarodowa
Andrzej Tyburczyk Białystok 24.08.2013 międzynarodowa
Andrzej Zamoyski Sanok 02.06.2013 krajowa
Andrzej Zamoyski Częstochowa 02.09.2007 krajowa
Andrzej Zamoyski Rybnik 02.10.2016 krajowa
Andrzej Zamoyski Rybnik 04.05.2014 krajowa
Andrzej Zamoyski Poznań 06-07.11.1999 międzynarodowa
Andrzej Zamoyski Częstochowa 09.10.2010 krajowa
Andrzej Zamoyski Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki o/Legionowo 09.10.2016 krajowa
Andrzej Zamoyski Warszawa 10-12.07.2009 międzynarodowa
Andrzej Zamoyski Kielce 13.11.2010 międzynarodowa
Andrzej Zamoyski Kraków 15-16.06.2013 międzynarodowa
Andrzej Zamoyski Częstochowa 16.08.2014 krajowa
Andrzej Zamoyski Częstochowa 16.10.2011 krajowa
Andrzej Zamoyski Lublin 17.04.2011 krajowa
Andrzej Zamoyski Szczecin 20.06.2010 międzynarodowa
Andrzej Zamoyski Bytom 21.09.2014 krajowa
Andrzej Zamoyski Będzin 22.01.2012 krajowa
Andrzej Zamoyski Jelenia Góra 22.06.2014 krajowa
Andrzej Zamoyski Koszalin 23.07.2006 krajowa
Andrzej Zamoyski Wrocław 24.09.2011 międzynarodowa
Andrzej Zamoyski Kielce 25.11.2017 międzynarodowa
Andrzej Zamoyski Kraków 26.06.2011 międzynarodowa
Andrzej Zamoyski Opole 28.04.2012 międzynarodowa
Ann Arch (Wielka Brytania) Warszawa 2-4.04.2004 międzynarodowa
Anna Dominiak Gorzów Wielkopolski 01.07.2007 krajowa
Anna Dominiak Zakopane 07.08.2005 krajowa
Anna Dominiak Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 08-09.04.2006 krajowa
Anna Dominiak Zabrze 11.10.2015 krajowa
Anna Dominiak Bydgoszcz (Walentynkowa) 13.02.2010 krajowa
Anna Dominiak Nowy Sącz 21.08.2016 krajowa
Anna Dzidt Bydgoszcz 03.05.2011 krajowa
Anna Dzidt Dobre Miasto 09.05.2010 krajowa
Anna Dzidt Bydgoszcz (Nocna) 14.02.2015 krajowa
Anna Dzidt Włocławek 15-16.10.2016 krajowa
Anna Dzidt Radom 22.08.2010 krajowa
Anna Dzidt Radom 23.08.2009 krajowa
Anna Dzidt Ustka 30.05.2010 krajowa
Anna Jaśkiewicz Lublin 13.04.2014 krajowa
Anna Jaśkiewicz Jarosław (o. Przemyśl) 14-15.03.2015 krajowa
Anna Kochan Drzonków (o/Zielona Góra) 01-02.03.2014 międzynarodowa
Anna Kochan Legionowo 01.04.2012 krajowa
Anna Kochan Wrocław 07.06.2008 krajowa
Anna Kochan Rybnik 07.10.2012 krajowa
Anna Kochan Legnickie Pole 08.08.2010 krajowa
Anna Kochan Chorzów 10.09.2006 krajowa
Anna Kochan Zabrze 10.10.2004 krajowa
Anna Kochan Warszawa 11.07.2010 międzynarodowa
Anna Kochan Sopot 11.08.2013 międzynarodowa
Anna Kochan Szczecinek o/Koszalin 11.11.2016 krajowa
Anna Kochan Legionowo 12-13.12.2010 krajowa
Anna Kochan Jarosław 14.03.2010 krajowa
Anna Kochan Rzeszów 14.05.2011 inne
Anna Kochan Jelenia Góra 18.05.2008 krajowa
Anna Kochan Gdynia 18.07.2010 krajowa
Anna Kochan Rzeszów 20.08.2006 krajowa
Anna Kochan Bytom 22.05.2005 krajowa
Anna Kochan Bytom 22.05.2011 krajowa
Anna Kochan Nowy Sącz 22.07.2007 krajowa
Anna Pulikowska-Klimonda Ustroń 01.07.2007 krajowa
Anna Pulikowska-Klimonda Rzeszów 06.02.2005 krajowa
Anna Pulikowska-Klimonda Wałbrzych 08.06.2008 krajowa
Anna Pulikowska-Klimonda Krosno 09.05.2010 krajowa
Anna Pulikowska-Klimonda Chorzów 11.09.2011 krajowa
Anna Pulikowska-Klimonda Chorzów 12.09.2004 krajowa
Anna Pulikowska-Klimonda Warszawa 14.09.2013 krajowa
Anna Pulikowska-Klimonda Gdańsk 15.01.2012 krajowa
Anna Pulikowska-Klimonda Katowice 22.03.2009 międzynarodowa
Anna Pulikowska-Klimonda Poznań 23.10.2011 międzynarodowa
Anna Pulikowska-Klimonda Świebodzice (o/Wałbrzych) 25.05.2014 krajowa
Anna Redlicka Gorzów Wielkopolski 04.06.2006 krajowa
Anna Redlicka Jarosław 06.03.2005 krajowa
Anna Redlicka Lublin 08.06.2008 krajowa
Anna Redlicka Bydgoszcz 11-12.02.2006 krajowa
Anna Redlicka Bydgoszcz - Walentynkowa 11-12.02.2017 krajowa
Anna Redlicka Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (o/ Legionowo) 12-13.12.2015 krajowa
Anna Redlicka Kielce 12.11.2016 międzynarodowa
Anna Redlicka Krosno 13.05.2007 krajowa
Anna Redlicka Będzin 20.01.2013 krajowa
Anna Redlicka Słupsk 21.05.2006 krajowa
Anna Redlicka Zielona Góra 21.09.2008 krajowa
Anna Redlicka Rzeszów 22.08.2004 krajowa
Anna Redlicka Nowy Targ 22.08.2010 krajowa
Anna Redlicka Głogów 25-27.01.2008 krajowa
Anna Tits (Rosja) Poznań 08-09.11.2008 międzynarodowa
Anna Ziółkowska Miastko 09-10.10.2010 krajowa
Anna Ziółkowska Koszalin 21.7.2013 krajowa
Anna Ziółkowska Koszalin 24.07.2011 krajowa
Anna Ziółkowska Ustka 29.05.2011 krajowa
Antonin Mudra (Czechy) Subotica (Serbia) 25.05.2008 międzynarodowa
Barbara Czasławska Lublin 08.06.2014 krajowa
Barbara Czasławska Wrocław 23-24.09.2017 międzynarodowa
Barbara Czasławska Wrocław 23-24.9.2017 międzynarodowa
Barbara Czasławska Szczecin 26.06.2016 krajowa
Barbara Larska Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 02.10.2011 krajowa
Barbara Larska Darłowo (o/Słupsk) 04.10.2014 krajowa
Barbara Larska Zielona Góra 11.09.2005 krajowa
Barbara Larska Grudziądz 14.04.2012 krajowa
Barbara Larska Rzeszów 21-22.05.2016 międzynarodowa
Barbara Larska Rzeszów 21.08.2005 krajowa
Barbara Larska Przemyśl 25.06.2017 krajowa
Barbara Larska Wrocław 27-28.09.2008 międzynarodowa
Barbara Larska Wrocław 27-28.09.2014 międzynarodowa
Barbara Muller (CH) Ryga (Łotwa) 29.10.2011 międzynarodowa
Barbara Müller (Szwajcaria) Katowice 28-30.03.2008 międzynarodowa
Barbara Wójcik Bydgoszcz 03.05.2010 krajowa
Barbara Wójcik Lublin 19.04.2015 krajowa
Barbara Wójcik Gostynin (o/Płock) 26.05.2013 krajowa
Barbka Novak (SLO) Częstochowa 23-24.07.2016 międzynarodowa
Beata Klawińska Olsztyn 01.07.2012 krajowa
Beata Klawińska Brodnica o/Toruń 05.02.2017 krajowa
Beata Klawińska Legionowo 06.04.2014 krajowa
Beata Klawińska Gorzów Wielkopolski 07.07.2013 krajowa
Beata Klawińska Bydgoszcz (Nocna) 08-09.02.2014 krajowa
Beata Klawińska Gdynia 10.07.2011 krajowa
Beata Klawińska Bydgoszcz (Walentynkowa) 12.02.2011 krajowa
Beata Klawińska Wrocław (w. psów pasterskich) 12.07.2015 krajowa
Beata Klawińska Toruń 16-17.02.2008 krajowa
Beata Klawińska Grudziądz 16.04.2011 krajowa
Beata Klawińska Grudziądz 19.04.2008 krajowa
Beata Klawińska Inowrocław 19.04.2009 krajowa
Beata Klawińska Sopot 20-21.08.2016 międzynarodowa
Beata Klawińska Koszalin 20.07.2014 krajowa
Beata Klawińska Lublin 21.04.2013 krajowa
Beata Klawińska Lubin o/Legnica 24.01.2016 krajowa
Beata Klawińska Bydgoszcz 24.11.2012 krajowa
Beata Petkevica (LV) Wilno (LT) 16.12.2012 międzynarodowa
Beata Petkevica (Łotwa) Plunge (Litwa) 21.05.2006 krajowa
Beata Petkevich (LV) Łódź 01.05.2010 międzynarodowa
Beata Petkievicova (Łotwa) Ozolnieki (Łotwa) 15.06.2008 międzynarodowa
Bela P. Szabo (Węgry) Satu Mare (Rumunia) 19.04.2008 międzynarodowa
Bizte Scheel Druskininkai (Litwa) 05.08.2011 międzynarodowa
Bogusław Chmiel Rybnik 01.05.2016 krajowa
Bogusław Chmiel Mielno (o/Koszalin) 06.01.2014 krajowa
Bogusław Chmiel Warszawa 09-10.07.2016 międzynarodowa
Bogusław Chmiel Zabrze 12.10.2014 krajowa
Bogusław Chmiel Kraków 18-19.06.2016 międzynarodowa
Bogusław Chmiel Nowy Targ 19.07.2015 krajowa
Bogusław Chmiel Sanok (o/Krosno) 25.05.2014 krajowa
Boris Spoijaric (Cro) Presov (Słowacja) 18.02.2011 międzynarodowa
Borys Aleksandrov (UA) Bydgoszcz (Walentynkowa) 14-15.02.2015 krajowa
Bożena Czempas Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 07.10.2007 krajowa
Bożena Czempas Świętochłowice (oddział Chorzów) 14.09.2008 krajowa
Bożena Czempas Krosno 15.05.2011 krajowa
Bożena Czempas Jelenia Góra 16.05.2010 krajowa
Bożena Czempas Głogów 21-22.01.2006 krajowa
Bożena Czempas-Chowaniec Ustroń 06.07.2014 krajowa
Bożena Czempas-Chowaniec Zabrze 09.10.2011 krajowa
Bożena Czempas-Chowaniec Radom 19.05.2013 krajowa
Bożena Kalinowska Jelenia Góra 14.05.2006 krajowa
Bożena Kalinowska Kraków (Wystawa Psów Pasterskich) 23.10.2005 krajowa
Bożena Ovesna (Czechy) Łódź 21.09.2008 klubowa
Božena Ovesná (CZ) Opole 28.04.2013 klubowa
Britt Siegstad Chorzów 31.08.2013 krajowa
Chan Weng Woh (MAL) Leszno 05.06.2010 międzynarodowa
Charlotte Hoier (Dania) Świerklaniec (oddział Chorzów) - Psów Pasterskich bez ON 13.09.2008 krajowa
Christensen Gert (Danmark) Brno (Czechy) 06.02.2011 międzynarodowa
Claudio de Julianni (Włochy) Wrocław 29-30.09.2007 międzynarodowa
Claus-Peter Fricke Wrocław 26-27.09.2015 międzynarodowa
Claus-Peter Fricke (DE) Wrocław 11.06.2011 krajowa
Colette Muldoon (IRL) Świebodzice (o/Wałbrzych) 30.11.2013 krajowa
Colm Hastings (Irlandia) Vortjoba (Słowenia) 09.11.2008 międzynarodowa
Colm Hastings (Irlandia) Wilno (Litwa) 11.03.2007 międzynarodowa
Cristian Stavarache (Ro) Satu Mare (Rumunia) 14.04.2013 międzynarodowa
Cristian Stefanescu (ROM) Szczecin 23-24.06.2012 międzynarodowa
Czesław Buksiński Przemyśl 16.09.2007 krajowa
D. Rimaityte Mariampol (Litwa) 23.06.2013 krajowa
Daiva Rimaityte (Litwa) Wrocław (w. psów pasterskich) 10.07.2016 krajowa
Damir Šerak (Bośnia i Hercegowina) Sarajewo (Bośnia i Hercegowina) 06.05.2007 krajowa
Daniel Stanko (Czechy) Chorzów 11.09.2004 krajowa
Dariusz Skorek Dobre Miasto 01.05.2007 krajowa
Dariusz Skorek Radom 22.05.2011 krajowa
Dariusz Skorek Koszalin 22.07.2007 krajowa
Dariusz Skorek Rzeszów 24.08.2003 krajowa
Dariusz Skorek Będzin 29.07.2007 krajowa
Denis Kuzelj (Słowenia) Budapeszt (Węgry) 04.10.2008 klubowa
Denis Kuzelj (Słowenia) Sarajewo (Bośnia i Hercegowina) 05.05.2007 międzynarodowa
Dick Baars Wrocław 24-25.09.2016 międzynarodowa
Dorota Paź Dobre Miasto O/Olsztyn 01.05.2014 krajowa
Dorota Paź Chojnice 07.08.2011 krajowa
Dorota Paź Warszawa 08.09.2012 krajowa
Dorota Paź Zabrze 09.10.2016 krajowa
Dorota Paź Warszawa 12-13.09.2008 krajowa
Dorota Paź Gorzów Wielkopolski 13.10.2013 krajowa
Dorota Paź Inowrocław 21.04.2013 krajowa
Dorota Paź Gdynia 23.06.2013 krajowa
Dusan Paunovic (SRB) Bytom 10.06.2017 krajowa
Dusan Paunovic (SRB) Katowice 20-22.03.2015 międzynarodowa
Dusan Paunovic (SRB) Leszno (w. Championów) 26.02.2017 inne
Dusan Paunovic (SRB) Grudziądz 29.04.2017 krajowa
Edh Kenneth (Szwecja) Mezaklja (Słowenia) 01.06.2008 krajowa
Edyta Sweklej Bielsko Biała (1,2,3,5 i 9 gr.) 02.07.2016 krajowa
Edyta Sweklej Koszalin 19.07.2015 krajowa
Edyta Sweklej Lublin 25-26.02.2017 krajowa
Ekaterina Bauzhes (RU) Wilno (LT) 15.12.2012 międzynarodowa
Elena Agafonova (RUS) Kraków (1. Grupy FCI) 14.06.2014 krajowa
Elena Balazsovits (HU) Łódź 13.05.2017 międzynarodowa
Elena Borisova (BLR) Łódź 05-06.05.2012 międzynarodowa
Elina Haapaniemi (FIN) Opole 25-26.04.2015 krajowa
Elżbieta Chwalibóg Zadar (Chorwacja) 04.05.2008 międzynarodowa
Elżbieta Chwalibóg Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 06.10.2013 krajowa
Elżbieta Chwalibóg Łódź 07.05.2011 międzynarodowa
Elżbieta Chwalibóg Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 11.12.2011 krajowa
Elżbieta Chwalibóg Warszawa 12-13.07.2014 międzynarodowa
Elżbieta Chwalibóg Grudziądz 16.04.2005 krajowa
Elżbieta Chwalibóg Zakrzów o/Racibórz (I,II,III,IV,Vgr.) 17.04.2016 krajowa
Elżbieta Chwalibóg Poznań (Europejska) 27-29.10.2000 inne
Elżbieta Chwalibóg Rzeszów 5.02.2006 krajowa
Emmanuel Yannakis (Fr) Chorzów 12.09.2015 krajowa
Erwin Deutscher (Austria) Bratysława (Słowacja) 12.05.2007 międzynarodowa
Erwin Deutscher (Austria) Łódź 18.09.2005 klubowa
Erwin Deutscher (Austria) Zagrzeb (Chorwacja) 30.11.2008 międzynarodowa
Ety Goor (Izrael) Sopot 11-12.08.2007 międzynarodowa
Eugeniusz Giczela Krosno 16.07.2006 krajowa
Eugeniusz Giczela Zielona Góra 16.09.2007 krajowa
Eugeniusz Giczela Koszalin 25.07.2010 krajowa
Eva Eriksson (Szwecja) Wilno (Litwa) 15.12.2007 międzynarodowa
Evica Mišić (Serbia) Mol (Serbia) 24.05.2008 krajowa
Ewa Bukład Leszno 02-03.06.2007 międzynarodowa
Ewa Bukład Leszno (Prestige) 02-03.06.2012 międzynarodowa
Ewa Bukład Częstochowa 17.04.2011 krajowa
Ewa Bukład Grudziądz 21.04.2007 krajowa
Ewa Bukład Leszno (Championów) 25.02.2007 inne
Ewa Bukład Radom 25.05.2008 krajowa
Ewa Bukład Głogów 28.01.2011 międzynarodowa
Ewa Dorota Sobolta Rybnik 01.10.2006 krajowa
Ewa Marcinkiewicz Radom 02.09.2012 krajowa
Ewa Marcinkowska Włocławek 01.09.2013 krajowa
Ewa Marcinkowska Zabrze 15.04.2012 krajowa
Ewa Marcinkowska Gorlice (o/Nowy Sącz) 17.08.2014 krajowa
Ewa Pyrchała Ustroń 03.07.2011 krajowa
Ewa Pyrchała Zabrze 14.10.2012 krajowa
Ewa Pyrchała Bytom 19.05.2013 krajowa
Ewa Stolarska Włocławek 04.09.2011 krajowa
Ewa Stolarska Olsztyn 06.07.2014 krajowa
Ewa Stolarska Gdynia 10.01.2016 krajowa
Ewa Stolarska Warszawa 10.09.2011 krajowa
Fredrik Norgren (Szwecja) - Młodzież psy i suki, Ole Staunskjear (Dania) - pozostałe klasy i Zw. Rasy Sztokholm (Szwecja) - światowa 03-06.07.2008 inne
G. Bakushin (Rosja) Lwów (Ukraina) 10.08.2008 krajowa
G. Ridarcikova (SK) Erfurt (Niemcy) 15.06.2014 międzynarodowa
Gabriela Ridarcikova Nowy Targ 23.06.2013 krajowa
Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK) Opole 24.04.2010 międzynarodowa
Gabriela Ridarcikova (Słowacja) Nitra (Słowacja) 07.06.2008 międzynarodowa
Gabriela Ridarčíková (Słowacja) Trencin (Słowacja) 27-28.01.2007 międzynarodowa
Galina Zhuk (BY) Legionowo 09.12.2012 krajowa
Galyna Kalinichenko (UA) Warszawa 08-09.07.2017 międzynarodowa
Galyna Kalinichenko (UA) Łódź 17.09.2016 klubowa
Galyna Kalinichenko (UA) Sosnowiec o/Będzin 29.01.2017 krajowa
George Schogol (GEO) Łódź 04.05.2013 międzynarodowa
George Schogol (GRU) Rzeszów 20.02.2011 międzynarodowa
Gerard Cox (IRL) Kielce 26.11.2017 międzynarodowa
Gerard Jipping (NL) Katowice 15-17.03.2013 międzynarodowa
Gerard Jipping (NL) Moletai (Litwa) 24.05.2014 międzynarodowa
Gerard Jipping (NL) Leszno (Prestige) 28-29.05.2016 międzynarodowa
Gianercole Mentasti (Włochy) Katowice 16-18.03.2007 międzynarodowa
Grzegorz Robak Legnica 05.08.2007 krajowa
Grzegorz Robak Kraków 05.09.2010 międzynarodowa
Grzegorz Robak Nowa Ruda (oddział Wałbrzych) 06-07.12.2008 krajowa
Grzegorz Robak Jarosław 06.03.2011 krajowa
Grzegorz Robak Banska Bytrzyca (Słowacja) 06.05.2012 krajowa
Grzegorz Robak Radom 07.09.2014 krajowa
Grzegorz Robak Gorzów Wielkopolski 08.06.2008 krajowa
Grzegorz Robak Racibórz 08.06.2014 krajowa
Grzegorz Robak Krosno 11.05.2008 krajowa
Grzegorz Robak Warszawa 11.09.2010 krajowa
Grzegorz Robak Inowrocław 15.04.2012 krajowa
Grzegorz Robak Kielce 15.05.2005 krajowa
Grzegorz Robak Racibórz 15.06.2008 krajowa
Grzegorz Robak Zielona Góra 17.09.2006 krajowa
Grzegorz Robak Włocławek 18-19.03.2017 krajowa
Grzegorz Robak Sosnowiec (o/Będzin) 18.01.2015 krajowa
Grzegorz Robak Grudziądz 18.04.2015 krajowa
Grzegorz Robak Bytom 18.05.2014 krajowa
Grzegorz Robak Nowy Sącz 18.08.2013 krajowa
Grzegorz Robak Katowice 19.03.2016 krajowa
Grzegorz Robak Częstochowa 20.04.2008 krajowa
Grzegorz Robak Łódź 20.09.2015 klubowa
Grzegorz Robak Gorzów Wielkopolski 21.09.2014 krajowa
Guido Vandoni (Włochy) Wels (Austria) 06.12.2008 międzynarodowa
Hans Eric Pedersen (Dania) Wilno (Litwa) 20.12.2008 międzynarodowa
Hans Erik Pedersen Poznań 29.10.2016 międzynarodowa
Hans Erik Pedersen (Dania) Łódź 23.09.2007 klubowa
Hans Ulrich Häberli (CH) Kielce 24.11.2017 międzynarodowa
Hans Wiblishauser (Niemcy) Katowice 18-20.03.2005 międzynarodowa
Hans-Erhard Grüttner Poznań 21.10.2017 międzynarodowa
Hassi Assenmacher-Feyc (Niemcy) Lipsk (Niemcy) 14.09.2008 międzynarodowa
Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (Niemcy) Rostock (Niemcy) 06-07.10.2007 międzynarodowa
Helena Borisova (BY) Moletai (Litwa) 25.05.2014 międzynarodowa
Horst Kliebenstein Berlin 30.03.2014 międzynarodowa
Horst Kliebenstein (Niemcy) Berlin (Niemcy) 01.04.2006 międzynarodowa
Ianicki Stainebock (Izrael) Opole 26-27.04.2008 międzynarodowa
Igor Selimovic (CRO) Gevgelija, Macedonia 07.04.2013 międzynarodowa
Igor Selimovic (HR) Rzeszów 08.02.2009 międzynarodowa
Igor Selimovic (HR) Ljubljana (Słowenia) 14.01.2012 międzynarodowa
Igoris Zizevskis (LT) Włocławek 10.03.2013 krajowa
Igorius Zizevskis (Litwa) Siauliai (Litwa) 14.10.2007 krajowa
Igorius Zizevskis (Litwa) Panevezys (Litwa) 30.09.2007 krajowa
Ildikó Muzslai (H) Wrocław 03.07.2010 krajowa
Iljev Marius (Rumunia) Praga (Czechy) 28-29.04.2007 międzynarodowa
Ireneusz Picheta Przemyśl 04.09.2011 krajowa
Ireneusz Picheta Lublin 10.06.2007 krajowa
Ireneusz Picheta Świerklaniec 15.09.2007 krajowa
Ireneusz Picheta Chorzów 15.09.2012 krajowa
Ireneusz Picheta Będzin 27.07.2008 krajowa
Ireneusz Picheta Będzin 31.01.2016 krajowa
Ireneusz W. Picheta Jasło (o. Krosno) 18.10.2015 krajowa
Ireneusz Wojciech Picheta Inowrocław 20.04.2008 krajowa
Irina Azen (Białoruś) Alytus (Litwa) 17.05.2008 krajowa
Irina Azen (Białoruś) Łódź - wystawa I, III i V grupy 20.09.2008 krajowa
Irina Poletaeva (Finlandia) Sopot 05.08.2017 międzynarodowa
Istvan Lazslo (Węgry) Wilno (Litwa) 10.03.2007 międzynarodowa
Iuza Beradze Drzonków o/Zielona Góra 05-06.03.2016 międzynarodowa
Iuza Beradze (GEO) Głogów 24.01.2014 międzynarodowa
Iwona Giczela Toruń 09.08.2015 krajowa
Iwona Giczela Kalisz 12.06.2016 krajowa
Iwona Giczela Golub-Dobrzyń 15.08.2017 krajowa
Iwona Giczela Gorzów Wielkopolski 18.09.2016 krajowa
Iwona Giczela Gdynia 21.06.2015 krajowa
Iwona Gisterek Świebodzice 03.12.2011 krajowa
Iwona Gisterek Olsztyn 05.07.2015 krajowa
Iwona Gisterek Mielno 06.01.2013 krajowa
Iwona Gisterek Warszawa 10.09.2017 krajowa
Iwona Gisterek Częstochowa 20.10.2013 krajowa
Iwona Gisterek Zielona Góra 23.09.2012 krajowa
Iwona Kocemba Olsztyn 04.07.2010 krajowa
Iwona Kocemba Włocławek 07.09.2014 krajowa
Iwona Kocemba Płock 24.05.2015 krajowa
Iwona Kocemba Świebodzice 26.05.2013 krajowa
Iwona Kocemba Będzin 27.07.2014 krajowa
Iwona Matuszewska Słupsk 05.09.2015 krajowa
Iwona Matuszewska Poznań 07.11.2015 międzynarodowa
Iwona Matuszewska Kielce 16.11.2008 krajowa
Iwona Matuszewska Grudziądz 17.04.2010 krajowa
Iwona Matuszewska Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 24.03.2013 krajowa
Iwona Matuszewska Wrocław 25-26.09.2010 międzynarodowa
Iwona Matuszewska Poznań (Zw.PL.) 30.10.2016 międzynarodowa
Izabela Olejniczak Lublin 13.06.2010 krajowa
Izabela Olejniczak Lublin 22.04.2012 krajowa
Izabela Olejniczak Ustroń (o/Bielsko-Biała) 30.06.2013 krajowa
Izabella Olejniczak Nadarzyn (o/Warszawa) - gr. I, IV i VIII 08.04.2017 krajowa
J De Gids (Holland) Herning (Dania) 05.11.2011 międzynarodowa
Jaana Hartus (FI) Opole 27.04.2013 międzynarodowa
Jaana Hartus (Finlandia) Wilno (Litwa) 16.12.2006 międzynarodowa
Jadranka Mijatović (Chorwacja) Split (Chorwacja) 25.07.2008 międzynarodowa
Jadranka Mijatović (Chorwacja) Zagrzeb (Chorwacja) 29.11.2008 międzynarodowa
Jadwiga Niciewicz Leszno (Championów) 01.03.2009 inne
Jadwiga Niciewicz Olsztyn 03.07.2011 krajowa
Jadwiga Niciewicz Senec (Słowacja) 06.06.2008 krajowa
Jadwiga Niciewicz Zielona Góra 08.03.2009 krajowa
Jadwiga Niciewicz Kalisz 10.06.2007 krajowa
Jadwiga Niciewicz Jelenia Góra 15.05.2005 krajowa
Jadwiga Niciewicz Krosno 17.07.2005 krajowa
Jadwiga Niciewicz Toruń 19.08.2007 krajowa
Jadwiga Niciewicz Grudziądz 22.04.2006 krajowa
Jadwiga Niciewicz Kraków 24-25.06.2006 międzynarodowa
Jadwiga Niciewicz Chojnice 27.07.2014 krajowa
Jadwiga Niciewicz Płock 29.05.2011 krajowa
Jadwiga Niciewicz Chojnice 30.07.2006 krajowa
Jan Gajewski Zakopane 01-02.08.2015 międzynarodowa
Jan Gajewski Jasło o/Krosno 08.05.2016 krajowa
Jan Gajewski Rzeszów 11-12.02.2012 międzynarodowa
Jan Gajewski Bytom 12.06.2016 krajowa
Jan Gajewski Kraków 20-21.06.2015 międzynarodowa
Jan Gajewski Białystok 25.08.2012 międzynarodowa
Jan Gajewski Wrocław 29.09.2012 międzynarodowa
Janez Plastenjak (Słowenia) Jelenia Góra 13.05.2007 krajowa
Janosne Balazsovits (H) Kowno (Litwa) 12.09.2010 krajowa
Janusz Opara Warszawa 13-14.07.2013 międzynarodowa
Janusz Opara Wałbrzych 16.05.2015 krajowa
Janusz Opara Ustka o/Słupsk 22.05.2016 krajowa
Janusz Opara Głogów 25.01.2013 międzynarodowa
Jaromir Dostal (Czechy) Leszno (Prestige) 28-29.05.2005 międzynarodowa
Jaroslav Matyas (SK) Zakopane 04.08.2013 międzynarodowa
Jaroslav Matyas (Słowacja) Łódź 05-06.05.2007 międzynarodowa
Jaroslav Matyas (Słowacja) Poznań 09.11.2003 międzynarodowa
Jaroslav Matyas (Słowacja) Zabrze 15.10.2006 krajowa
Jaroslav Matyáš (SK) Sopot 15.08.2010 międzynarodowa
Jaroslav Matyáš (SK) Poznań 22.10.2011 międzynarodowa
Jaroslav Matyáš (Słowacja) Łódź 08.10.2000 klubowa
Jasna Matejcic (HR) Kielce 08-09.11.2014 międzynarodowa
Jasna Matejcic (HR) Łódź 21.09.2014 klubowa
Jean Lawless (Irlandia) Łódź 17.09.2006 klubowa
Jerzy Olszewski Miastko 01.10.2011 krajowa
Jerzy Olszewski Rzeszów 04.02.2007 krajowa
Jerzy Olszewski Warszawa 07-09.04.2000 krajowa
Jerzy Olszewski Olsztyn 07.07.2013 krajowa
Jerzy Olszewski Włocławek 08-09.03.2014 krajowa
Jerzy Olszewski Głogów 27-28.01.2007 krajowa
Jerzy Prywiński Bydgoszcz 03.05.2013 krajowa
Jerzy Prywiński Drzonków 06.03.2011 krajowa
Jerzy Prywiński Bydgoszcz Walentynkowa 09.02.2013 krajowa
Jerzy Prywiński Gdańsk 12.01.2014 krajowa
Jerzy Prywiński Bydgoszcz - Walentynkowa 13-14.02.2016 krajowa
Jerzy Prywiński Bydgoszcz (Nocna) 13.02.2010 krajowa
Jerzy Prywiński Bydgoszcz (Nocna) 13.02.2011 krajowa
Jerzy Prywiński Bydgoszcz (Walentynkowa) 14.02.2009 krajowa
Jerzy Prywiński Toruń 18.08.2013 krajowa
Jerzy Prywiński Grudziądz 20.04.2013 krajowa
Jerzy Prywiński Lublin 22.04.2007 krajowa
Joanna Adamowska Darłówko 05.10.2013 krajowa
Joanna Adamowska Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (o/Legionowo) - krajowa 1, 2, 3, 5 i 9. gr. 08.10.2017 krajowa
Joanna Adamowska Jarosław 10-11.03.2007 krajowa
Joanna Adamowska Lublin 11.06.2006 krajowa
Joanna Adamowska Świętochłowice (o/Chorzów) 13.09.2014 krajowa
Joanna Adamowska Golub-Dobrzyń (o/Toruń) 14.08.2016 krajowa
Joanna Adamowska Toruń 17.08.2014 krajowa
Joanna Adamowska Radom 18.05.2014 krajowa
Joanna Adamowska Łódź 18.09.2011 klubowa
Joanna Jezienicka-Kulik Rybnik 07.10.2007 krajowa
Joanna Jezienicka-Kulik Zabrze 17.10.2010 krajowa
Joey Lim Aramis (Australia) Zagrzeb (Chorwacja) 8-10.06.2007 inne
Johan Andersson (SE) Katowice 17-19.03.2017 międzynarodowa
John Muldoon (IRL) Będzin 29.07.2012 krajowa
John Muldoon (Irlandia) Wilno (Litwa) 16.03.2008 międzynarodowa
John Muldoon (Irlandia) Głogów 27-29.01.2012 międzynarodowa
John R. Walsh (IRL) Warszawa 11-12.07.2015 międzynarodowa
John Walsh (Irlandia) Wilno (Litwa) 21.12.2008 międzynarodowa
John Walsh Junior (Irlandia) Luksemburg 01.04.2007 międzynarodowa
Joni A. Johnson (USA) Sztokholm (Szwecja) 03.07.2008 klubowa
Judit Korozs-Papp (H) Szczecin 28-29.06.2014 międzynarodowa
Judit Korozs-Papp (Węgry) Budapeszt (Węgry) - europejska 03-05.10.2008 inne
Judit Korozs-Papp (Węgry) Warszawa 11-13.07.2008 międzynarodowa
Judit Korózs-Papp Zakopane 02-03.08.2014 międzynarodowa
Judit Papp-Korozs (Węgry) Nitra (Słowacja) 03-04.11.2007 międzynarodowa
Justyna Jezienicka-Kulik Zabrze 13.10.2013 krajowa
Justyna Jezienicka-Kulik Bytom 14.08.2016 krajowa
Justyna Jezienicka-Kulik Bytom 17.05.2015 krajowa
Justyna Jezienicka-Kulik Katowice 20.03.2016 krajowa
Justyna Jezienicka-Kulik Bytom 20.05.2007 krajowa
Justyna Jezienicka-Kulik Bytom 23.05.2010 krajowa
Justyna Jezieniecka-Kulig Będzin 24.07.2011 krajowa
Justyna Jeziernicka-Kulik Jarosław 12.03.2006 krajowa
Juza Beradze (GEO) Kielce 10.11.2012 międzynarodowa
Juza Beradze (GEO) Łódź 19.09.2010 klubowa
Kamen Litov (Bułgaria) Bar (Czarnogóra) 01.05.2008 międzynarodowa
Karel Horak (CZ) Głogów 25.01.2009 krajowa
Kari Jarvinen (Finlandia) Sibiu (Rumunia) 17.06.2007 międzynarodowa
Karol Hořak (Czechy) Litoměřice (Czechy) 24.05.2008 międzynarodowa
Katarzyna Fiszdon Chojnice 02.08.2015 krajowa
Katarzyna Fiszdon Wasilkow o/ Białystok 03-04.09.2016 międzynarodowa
Katarzyna Fiszdon Poznań 06.11.2005 międzynarodowa
Katarzyna Fiszdon Bydgoszcz (Nocna) 11-12.02.2012 krajowa
Katarzyna Fiszdon Chocień o/Włocławek 12-13.03.2016 krajowa
Katarzyna Fiszdon Jarosław 14.03.2012 krajowa
Katarzyna Fiszdon Gdynia 15.07.2007 krajowa
Katarzyna Fiszdon Lublin 20.04.2008 krajowa
Katarzyna Fiszdon Rzeszów 23-24.05.2015 międzynarodowa
Katarzyna Fiszdon Grudziądz 29.04.2017 krajowa
Katarzyna Fiszdon Będzin 30.07.2006 krajowa
Kay Eldred (AUS) Katowice 20.03.2011 międzynarodowa
Khalil El Mohtar Gorzów Wielkopolski 05.07.2015 krajowa
Khalil El Mohtar (Polska) Warszawa 11.09.2016 krajowa
Kornelija Butrimova (LT) Mielno 18.11.2012 krajowa
Krasimir Todorov Jarosław o/Przemyśl 12-13.03.2016 krajowa
Kristina Purens (Szwecja) Łódź 06-07.05.2006 międzynarodowa
Krystyna Jezienicka-Kulik Legnica 03.08.2008 krajowa
Krystyna Łukasiewicz Bydgoszcz 03.05.2006 krajowa
Krystyna Łukasiewicz Bytom 21.05.2006 krajowa
Krystyna Łukasiewicz Wrocław 23-24.09.2006 międzynarodowa
Krystyna Łukasiewicz Opole 29-30.04.2006 międzynarodowa
Krystyna Opara Nowa Ruda (o. Wałbrzych) 03-04.12.2005 krajowa
Krystyna Opara Zabrze 12.04.2015 krajowa
Krystyna Opara Częstochowa 22-23.07.2017 międzynarodowa
Krystyna Opara Będzin 25.07.2010 krajowa
Krystyna Szulc Lublin 09.06.2013 krajowa
Krystyna Szulc Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 10-11.12.2005 krajowa
Krystyna Szulc Racibórz 10.06.2007 krajowa
Krystyna Szulc Nowy Targ (gr. I, II, III, VI, VIII, IX) 18.07.2015 krajowa
Laszlo Istvan (Węgry) Lwów (Ukraina) 09.08.2008 międzynarodowa
Laurent Pichard (CH) Szczecin 27-28.06.2015 międzynarodowa
Leif Herman Wilberg (Norwegia) Białystok 30-31.08.2008 międzynarodowa
Leni Finne (Finlandia) Wilno (Litwa) 16.12.2007 międzynarodowa
Leos Jancik (CZ) Kraków 14-15.06.2014 międzynarodowa
Leos Jancik (CZ) Kraków 16.06.2012 krajowa
Leos Jancik (Czechy) Nowa Ruda 01-02.12.2007 krajowa
Leoš Jančík (CZ) Legnickie Pole (Psów Pasterskich) 20-21.07.2013 krajowa
Leslie Sorensen (USA, hodowla Colorado) Mladá Boleslav (Czechy) 02.06.2007 klubowa
Lessi Tchistjakova (Rosja) Sillamae (Estonia) 29.11.2008 krajowa
Leszek Salamon Wisła (o/Bielsko-Biała) 02.07.2017 krajowa
Leszek Salamon Zabrze 09.04.2017 krajowa
Leszek Salamon Jarosław o/Przemyśl 11-12.03.2017 krajowa
Leszek Salamon Kraków 17-18.06.2017 krajowa
Leszek Siejkowski Bydgoszcz 13.02.2005 krajowa
Libuse Ubrova (CZ) Bratysława 03-05.10.2003 inne
Lilian Hannifte (Estonia) Kraków 26-27.06.2004 międzynarodowa
Lisbeth Mach (CH) Bratislava (Słowacja) 22.08.2010 międzynarodowa
Lisbeth Mach (Szwajcaria) Leszno 27-28.05.2006 międzynarodowa
Liudmila Lavrova (MD) Jarosław (o/Przemyśl) 30.03.2014 krajowa
Livija Vaitkeviciene (Litwa) Wilno (Litwa) 15.03.2008 międzynarodowa
Livija Vaitkeviciene (Litwa) Kielce 18-19.11.2006 międzynarodowa
Livija Zizevske (LT) Marijampole (Litwa) 18.06.2011 krajowa
Ludmila Nikitina Leszno PRESTIGE 31.05.2014 międzynarodowa
Luis Pinto Teixeira (Portugalia) Sopot 12-13.08.2006 międzynarodowa
Luis Pinto Teixeira (Portugalia) Katowice 19-21.03.2004 międzynarodowa
Maciej Kozber Koszalin 06.01.2012 krajowa
Maciej Kozber Kalisz 10.06.2017 krajowa
Maciej Kozber Gorzów Wlkp 14.10.2012 krajowa
Maciej Kozber Ustka (o/Słupsk) 17.05.2015 krajowa
Maciej Kozber Poznań 20.10.2012 międzynarodowa
Maija Heinilä (N) Łódź 14.05.2017 klubowa
Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk - Wierzchowska Zabrze 07.04.2013 krajowa
Małgorzata Hałas Rybnik 04.10.2015 krajowa
Małgorzata Hałas Jarosław 10.03.2013 krajowa
Małgorzata Hałas Inowrocław 13.04.2014 krajowa
Małgorzata Hałas Kraków (1. Grupy FCI) 15.06.2013 krajowa
Małgorzata Hałas Nowy Targ 16.07.2016 krajowa
Małgorzata Hałas Sopot 22-23.08.2015 międzynarodowa
Małgorzata Hałas Częstochowa 25-26.07.2015 międzynarodowa
Małgorzata Hałas Opole 26-27.04.2014 międzynarodowa
Małgorzata Hałas Częstochowa 28.10.2012 krajowa
Małgorzata Supronowicz Włocławek 15.03.2015 krajowa
Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska Lubin o/Legnica 22.01.2017 krajowa
Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska Bytom 22.09.2013 krajowa
Manola Poggesi (I) Sopot 11-12.08.2012 międzynarodowa
Marek Czerniakowski Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 05-06.04.2008 krajowa
Marek Czerniakowski Kępice 06.10.2012 krajowa
Marek Czerniakowski Jasło o/Krosno 07.05.2016 krajowa
Marek Czerniakowski Kalisz 09.06.2013 krajowa
Marek Czerniakowski Nowy Targ 17.07.2016 krajowa
Marek Czerniakowski Bytom 18.05.2008 krajowa
Marek Czerniakowski Sosnowiec (o/Będzin) 19.01.2014 krajowa
Marek Słowik Zakopane, Kościelisko 02.08.2009 krajowa
Marek Słowik Zakopane 07.08.2011 krajowa
Marek Słowik Rzeszów 08.02.2004 krajowa
Marek Słowik Radom 20.05.2007 krajowa
Maria Zasada Włocławek 06.09.2015 krajowa
Maria Zasada Rybnik 07.05.2017 krajowa
Marie Petersen (DK) Łódź 10-11.05.2014 międzynarodowa
Marie Petersen (DK) Opole 22-23.04.2017 międzynarodowa
Marija Kavčič (Słowenia) Wels (Austria) 07.12.2008 międzynarodowa
Mariola Semik Dobre Miasto 01.05.2006 krajowa
Mariola Semik Dobre Miasto 01.05.2012 krajowa
Mariola Semik Warszawa 09-10.07.2005 międzynarodowa
Mariola Semik Nowy Targ 10.07.2011 krajowa
Mariola Semik Kraków 16-17.06.2012 międzynarodowa
Mariola Semik Toruń 21.08.2011 krajowa
Mariola Semik Gdynia 22.06.2014 krajowa
Mariola Semik Kraków 23-24.06.2007 międzynarodowa
Mariola Semik Radom 23.05.2010 krajowa
Mark Wibier (D) Gdańsk 08.01.2017 krajowa
Martijn van Vliet (NL) Mladá Boleslav, CZ 31.05.2015 klubowa
Mikeal Tranholm (Danmark) Herning (Dania) 06.11.2011 międzynarodowa
Milan Krinke (Cz) Brno (Czechy) 05.02.2011 międzynarodowa
Mile Aleksoski (Macedonia) Split (Chorwacja) 24.07.2008 krajowa
Mile Aleksoski (MKD) Gevgelija, Macedonia 06.04.2013 międzynarodowa
Milvoje Urosević (Serbia) Sibiu (Rumunia) 16.06.2007 międzynarodowa
Miroslav Vaclavik (Słowacja) Łódź 03-04.05.2008 międzynarodowa
Miroslav Zidar (Słowenia) Wilno (Litwa) 17.12.2006 międzynarodowa
Miroslaw Redlicki Ljubljana (Słowenia) 15.01.2012 międzynarodowa
Mirosław Redlicki Kielce 09.11.2013 międzynarodowa
Mirosław Redlicki Bydgoszcz - Nocna 11-12.02.2017 krajowa
Mirosław Redlicki Toruń 16-17.01.2016 krajowa
Mirosław Redlicki Poznań 19.10.2014 międzynarodowa
Mirosław Redlicki Częstochowa 22.04.2012 krajowa
Mirosław Redlicki Sopot 9-10.08.2008 międzynarodowa
Miss. Jean M. Lanning (UK) Wrocław (1. grupy FCI) 23.06.2013 krajowa
Monika Blaha (Austria) Białystok 29-30.08.2009 międzynarodowa
Natalia Nekrosiene (Litwa) Mariampol (Litwa) 22.06.2008 krajowa
Natalia Nekrosiene (LT) Szczecin 18.06.2011 międzynarodowa
Natalja Nekrosiene (Lit) Celje (Słownia) 17.12.2011 międzynarodowa
Nebojsa Savicic (SRB) Drzonków (o/Zielona Góra) 07-08.03.2015 międzynarodowa
Nebojsa Savičić (SRB) Racibórz 09.06.2013 krajowa
Nicola Imbimbo (I) Leszno PRESTIGE 30-31.05.2015 międzynarodowa
Nijole Zieniene (Litwa) Vaimela (Estonia) 23.08.2008 krajowa
Nikolay Sedykh (RU) Kraków 17-18.06.2017 międzynarodowa
Norman Deschuymere (B) Katowice 16-18.03.2012 międzynarodowa
Olga Dolejsova (CZ) Łódź 02-03.05.2015 międzynarodowa
Olga Dolejsova (CZ) Sopot 23-24.08.2014 międzynarodowa
Olga Dolejsova (Czechy) Zabrze 12.10.2008 krajowa
Olga Kupriyanova-Sinko (SLO) Głogów 24-25.01.2015 krajowa
Otakar Vondrous (Cz) Poznań 18.10.2014 międzynarodowa
Otakar Vondrous (Czechy) Leszno PRESTIGE 31-01.05.2008 międzynarodowa
Otakar Vondrouš Brno (Czechy) 03.02.2013 międzynarodowa
Otakar Vondrouš (CZ) Bydgoszcz Nocna 10.02.2013 krajowa
Ovsyannikova Julia (RUS) Rzeszów 15-16.02.2014 międzynarodowa
Pascual Asensi Peinado (E) Kielce 21-22.11.2015 międzynarodowa
Patsy Hollings (GB) Katowice 21-23.03.2014 międzynarodowa
Paul Lawless (Irlandia) Mladá Boleslav (Czechy) 03.06.2007 inne
Paul Stanton (Szwecja) Split (Chorwacja) 26.07.2008 krajowa
Paul Stanton (Szwecja) Białystok 30-31.08.2014 międzynarodowa
Paweł Boniecki Bielsko-Biała 03.07.2016 krajowa
Paweł Boniecki Będzin 09.08.2015 krajowa
Paweł Boniecki Lublin 10.06.2012 krajowa
Paweł Boniecki Świętochłowice o/Chorzów 10.09.2016 krajowa
Paweł Boniecki Gdańsk 13.1.2013 krajowa
Paweł Boniecki Gostynin (o/Płock) 25.05.2014 krajowa
Paweł Szemraj Olsztyn 01.07.2007 krajowa
Paweł Szemraj Bydgoszcz (Walentynkowa) 10-11.02.2007 krajowa
Paweł Szemraj Kalisz 11.06.2006 krajowa
Paweł Szemraj Krosno 18.07.2004 krajowa
Paweł Szemraj Szombathely (Węgry) 19.07.2008 międzynarodowa
Paweł Szemraj Bielsko-Biała 25-26.08.2007 międzynarodowa
Päivi Eerola (FI) Kielce 13.11.2016 międzynarodowa
Päivi Eerola (Finlandia) Ozolnieki (Łotwa) 14.06.2008 międzynarodowa
Päivi Eerola (Finlandia) Rakvere (Estonia) 21.10.2006 krajowa
Peter Harsanyi (H) Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki o/Legionowo 10.04.2016 krajowa
Peter Harsanyi (H) Szczecin 29-30.06.2013 międzynarodowa
Peter Harsanyi (Węgry) Wilno (Litwa) 01.08.2008 międzynarodowa
Peter Harsanyi (Węgry) Kraków 25-26.06.2005 międzynarodowa
Petr Rehanek Białystok 27-28.08.2011 międzynarodowa
Petr Rehanek (CZ) Sopot 06.08.2017 międzynarodowa
Petr Rehanek (CZ) Sopot 14.08.2011 międzynarodowa
Petr REHANEK (CZ) Białystok 27-28.08.2011 międzynarodowa
Petr Rehanek (Czechy) Leszno PRESTIGE 01-02.06.2013 międzynarodowa
Petr Rehanek (Czechy) Rybnik 03.10.2004 krajowa
Petr Rehanek (Czechy) Nitra (Słowacja) 18.03.2006 krajowa
Petr Rehanek (Czechy) Łódź 21.09.2003 klubowa
Petr Řehánek (Czechy) Trencin (Słowacja) 26.01.2008 międzynarodowa
Petra Junehall (S) Łódź 14-15.05.2016 międzynarodowa
Petru Muntean (RO) Białystok 29.08.2010 międzynarodowa
Piotr Król Drzonków o/Zielona Góra 04-05.03.2017 międzynarodowa
Piotr Król Leszno 04.06.2011 międzynarodowa
Piotr Król Zakopane 06-07.08.2016 międzynarodowa
Piotr Król Warszawa 07-08.07.2012 międzynarodowa
Piotr Król Jarosław 08-09.03.2008 krajowa
Piotr Król Legionowo 10.04.2011 krajowa
Piotr Król Nowy Targ 16.07.2017 krajowa
Piotr Król Szczecin 21-22.06.2008 międzynarodowa
Piotr Król Opole 23-24.04.2005 międzynarodowa
Piotr Król Głogów 24.01.2010 krajowa
Piotr Król Poznań 27.10.2013 międzynarodowa
Piotr Król Wrocław 28.09.2013 międzynarodowa
Piotr Król Chojnice 29.07.2007 krajowa
Piotr Śliwka Szczecin 16-17.06.2007 międzynarodowa
Piotr Śliwka Leszno (Wystawa Championów) 27.02.2005 inne
Radoslav Stoinov (Bułgaria) Sozopol (Bułgaria) 22.06.2008 międzynarodowa
Rafael de Santiago (Puerto Rico) Leszno - Wystawa Championów 01.03.2015 inne
Rafael Malo Alcrudo (Hiszpania) Rzeszów 13-14.02.2010 międzynarodowa
Ramon Podesta (Chile) Split (Chorwacja) 27.07.2008 międzynarodowa
Ramune Kazlauskaite (LT) Leszno - Wystawa Championów 28.02.2016 inne
Revaz Khomasuridze (RU) Moletai (Litwa) 23.05.2014 międzynarodowa
Robert Bombach (Rumunia) Marupe (Łotwa) 27.07.2008 krajowa
Rui Oliveira (P) Katowice 28.03.2010 międzynarodowa
Salvatore Giannone (Belgia) Łódź 01-02.05.2004 międzynarodowa
Sandor Szabo (Węgry) Warszawa 08-09.07.2006 międzynarodowa
Sandor Szabo (Węgry) Wrocław 10.06.2006 krajowa
Sandor Szabo (Węgry) Satu Mare (Rumunia) 20.04.2008 międzynarodowa
Sandor Szabo (Węgry) Leszno (Championów) 26.02.2006 inne
Sasho Peshev (Macedonia) Warna Kamcija (Bułgaria) 23.07.2006 międzynarodowa
Seamus Oates (Irlandia) Szczecin 17-18.06.2006 międzynarodowa
Sinisa Cujan (Chorwacja) Oberwart (Austria) 20.07.2008 międzynarodowa
Slobodan Miloševski (Macedonia) Sozopol (Bułgaria) 21.06.2008 międzynarodowa
Soile Bister (FIN) Opole 30.04.2011 międzynarodowa
Stanisław Abłamowicz Rybnik 03.10.2010 krajowa
Stanisław Abłamowicz Przemyśl 04.09.2016 krajowa
Stanisław Abłamowicz Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 08-09.12.2013 krajowa
Stanisław Abłamowicz Poznań 08.11.2015 międzynarodowa
Stanisław Abłamowicz Ustka (o/Słupsk) 18.05.2014 krajowa
Stanisław Abłamowicz Gdynia 19.06.2016 krajowa
Stanisław Abłamowicz Będzin 31.07.2016 krajowa
Stefan Sinko (SK) Satu Mare (Rumunia) 13.04.2013 międzynarodowa
Sunčica Lazić (Serbia) Hrušica (Słowenia) 31.05.2008 krajowa
Svante Frisk (S) Świebodzice (o/Wałbrzych) 04-06.12.2015 krajowa
Swietłana Radjuk (Rosja) Warna Kamcija (Bułgaria) 27.07.2006 krajowa
Szczenięta i weterany: Rainer Vuorinen (FIN), pozostałe klasy: Rafael de Santiago (Puerto Rico) Poznań (Światowa) 09-12.11.2006 inne
Tamara Sarmont (Białoruś) Zabrze 14.10.2007 krajowa
Tamara Sarmont (Białoruś) Łódź 19.09.2004 klubowa
Tamas Jakkel(psy+BOB), Christine Rossier (suki) Lipsk (Niemcy) 08-12.11.2017 światowa
Tamas Jakkel(psy+BOB), Christine Rossier (suki) Lipsk (Niemcy) 8-12.11.2017 światowa
Tan Oo'Hock (Malezja) Ljubljana (Słowenia) 12.01.2008 międzynarodowa
Tatiana Rastichmarowa (Rosja) Ventspils (Łotwa) 10.09.2006 krajowa
Thomas Rohlin (Dania) Wilno (Litwa) 02.08.2008 międzynarodowa
Thomas Rohlin (Dania) Sempeter (Słowenia) 08.11.2008 międzynarodowa
Thorsten Lemmer (BG) Bytom 11.06.2017 krajowa
Tibor Gellen (H) Białystok 29-30.08.2015 międzynarodowa
Tibor Havelka (Czechy) Kraków 28-29.06.2008 międzynarodowa
Tibor Havelka (SK) Ostrava (Czechy) 14.04.2012 krajowa
Tibor Havelka (Slowacja) Czeskie Budziejowice (Czechy) 21-22.04.2007 międzynarodowa
Tibor Havelka (Słowacja) Ołomuniec (Czechy) 13.01.2008 krajowa
Tim Thomas (AUS) Świebodzice o/Wałbrzych 05.06.2016 krajowa
Tomas Rohlin (Dania) Świętochłowice 16.09.2007 krajowa
Tomasz Borkowski Drzonków 02.03.2013 międzynarodowa
Tomasz Borkowski Poznań 07.11.2010 międzynarodowa
Tomasz Borkowski Koszalin 11.11.2013 krajowa
Tomasz Borkowski Poznań (Zw.PL.) 22.10.2017 międzynarodowa
Tomasz Borkowski Przemyśl 23.09.2012 krajowa
Urszula Charytonik Wisła (o/Bielsko-Biała) 01.07.2017 krajowa
Urszula Charytonik Gdynia 15.07.2012 krajowa
Urszula Charytonik Gorzów Wielkopolski 17.09.2017 krajowa
Urszula Charytonik Legnickie Pole (o/Legnica) 20.08.2017 krajowa
Urszula Charytonik Gorzów Wielkopolski 26.06.2011 krajowa
Urszula Charytonik Gostynin (o/Płock) 27.08.2016 krajowa
Urszula Charytonik Mladá Boleslav, CZ 30.05.2015 klubowa
Victor Lobakin Opole 23-24.04.2016 międzynarodowa
Vieceslav Verbickij (Białoruś) Kowno (Litwa) 20.01.2008 krajowa
Vladimir Aleksandrov (Rosja) Daugavpils (Łotwa) 01-02.03.2008 krajowa
Vladimir Javorcik (SK) Vel'ka Ida (Słowacja) 23-24.07.2011 międzynarodowa
Vladimír Piskay Brno (Czechy) 02.02.2013 międzynarodowa
Vladimir Piskay (SK) Zakopane 05.08.2012 krajowa
Vladimir Piskay (Słowacja) Nitra (Słowacja) 29-30.03.2008 krajowa
Vlado Piskay (SK) Warszawa 17.07.2011 międzynarodowa
Vytautas Baranauskas  (LIT) Iłża (o. Radom) 06.09.2015 krajowa
Waldemar Mrowiec Przemyśl 01.09.2013 krajowa
Waldemar Mrowiec Rzeszów 03.02.2013 międzynarodowa
Waldemar Mrowiec Drzonków 07.03.2010 krajowa
Waldemar Mrowiec Częstochowa 14.04.2013 krajowa
Waldemar Mrowiec Poznań 26.10.2013 międzynarodowa
Walter Schicker (Niemcy) Lipsk (Niemcy) 13.09.2008 krajowa
Wiesława Misterka-Kluska Zakopane 01.08.2010 krajowa
Wiesława Misterka-Kluska Słupsk 02.10.2016 krajowa
Wiesława Misterka-Kluska Legnica 06.08.2006 krajowa
Wiesława Misterka-Kluska Kalisz 08.06.2014 krajowa
Wiesława Misterka-Kluska Nowy Sącz 21.08.2011 krajowa
Wiesława Misterka-Kluska Łódź 23.09.2012 klubowa
Yolanda Nagler Magal (ISR) Kielce 19.11.2011 międzynarodowa
Zdravko Kliček (Chorwacja) Zadar (Chorwacja) 03.05.2008 międzynarodowa
Zlatko Krajlić Bydgoszcz (Walentynkowa) 08-09.02.2014 krajowa
Zlatko Kraljić (Chorwacja) Marupe (Łotwa) 26.07.2008 krajowa
Zoran Čurčić (Serbia) Petrovac (Czarnogóra) 02.05.2008 krajowa
Zsolt Csaba Lokodi (Rumunia) Cluj-Napoka (Rumunia) 15.11.2008 międzynarodowa
Zygmunt Jakubowski Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 31.03-01.04.2007 krajowa